Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Pleasanton Rotary Father's Day Spirit Run
Pleasanton, CA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
10K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-13
14-18
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
409
Madison Denny
00:19:13
6:11/mile
12
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
547
Barry Quin
00:20:44
6:41/mile
42
M
15
5K Female Masters
1st
472
Dana Farkas
00:31:08
10:02/mile
57
F
50
5K Male Masters
1st
491
John Taylor
00:22:51
7:21/mile
64
M
29
5K Female 9 & Under
1st
1133
Samantha Nissen
00:32:02
10:19/mile
8
F
61
2nd
440
Elise Chatham
00:54:24
17:32/mile
6
F
192
3rd
448
Maggie Gunn
00:56:35
18:14/mile
8
F
206
5K Male 9 & Under
1st
449
Sean Gunn
00:32:24
10:26/mile
7
M
127
2nd
424
James S
00:36:11
11:40/mile
8
M
161
3rd
423
Andrew S
00:43:52
14:08/mile
6
M
191
5K Female 10-13
1st
581
Eva Smith
00:31:50
10:15/mile
13
F
58
2nd
548
Olivia Quin
00:32:51
10:35/mile
12
F
75
3rd
511
Grace Tuttle
00:36:12
11:40/mile
13
F
101
5K Male 10-13
1st
405
Tanner Lee
00:26:35
8:34/mile
10
M
63
2nd
551
Aashay Phatarpekar
00:32:47
10:34/mile
12
M
131
3rd
406
Magan Mules
00:34:27
11:06/mile
13
M
86
5K Female 14-18
1st
364
Lexi Homen
00:29:09
9:24/mile
16
F
33
2nd
439
Kayla Terry
00:30:33
9:51/mile
17
F
47
3rd
438
Alexa Terry
00:34:43
11:11/mile
17
F
88
5K Male 14-18
1st
444
Evan Schwaegerle
00:23:31
7:35/mile
15
M
34
2nd
445
Easton Schwaegerle
00:23:32
7:35/mile
18
M
35
3rd
410
Catalina ascualy
00:24:13
7:48/mile
16
M
42
5K Female 19-29
1st
419
Lindsey Dobyns
00:26:27
8:31/mile
20
F
17
2nd
516
Allison Wieder
00:34:26
11:06/mile
21
F
85
3rd
513
Allison Tuttle
00:36:12
11:40/mile
29
F
102
5K Male 19-29
1st
466
Samuel Aceret
00:21:02
6:46/mile
23
M
19
2nd
465
Joe Aceret
00:21:26
6:54/mile
23
M
24
3rd
510
Preston May
00:25:11
8:07/mile
24
M
50
5K Female 30-39
1st
473
Erica Smith
00:28:23
9:09/mile
31
F
30
2nd
553
Tracie Culpepper
00:31:40
10:12/mile
33
F
57
3rd
1040
Fanny Rodriguez
00:42:35
13:43/mile
35
F
141
5K Male 30-39
1st
464
Wes Hamilton
00:23:54
7:42/mile
30
M
37
2nd
415
Stephen Lowry
00:28:41
9:14/mile
32
M
89
3rd
554
Ryan Culpepper
00:31:40
10:12/mile
31
M
120
5K Female 40-49
1st
416
Kelly French
00:30:31
9:50/mile
41
F
45
2nd
436
Stephanie Barron
00:30:56
9:58/mile
41
F
48
3rd
552
Priya Nayar
00:32:47
10:34/mile
42
F
74
5K Male 40-49
1st
450
Kevin Hahn
00:23:03
7:26/mile
42
M
30
2nd
369
Bryan Pelham
00:27:57
9:00/mile
48
M
77
3rd
437
Sean Sobers
00:30:10
9:43/mile
46
M
107
5K Female 50-59
1st
418
Carol Aizawa
00:32:37
10:31/mile
57
F
66
2nd
420
Laura Rice
00:32:37
10:31/mile
54
F
68
3rd
530
Janet Fell
00:52:42
16:59/mile
55
F
182
5K Male 50-59
1st
411
Brent Hughey
00:24:09
7:47/mile
54
M
39
2nd
490
Yingjun Liu
00:28:17
9:07/mile
59
M
85
3rd
417
John Dobyns
00:29:19
9:27/mile
55
M
94
5K Female 60-69
1st
422
Cyndy Salmon
00:33:32
10:48/mile
62
F
79
2nd
526
Mari Prieto-Conaway
00:36:01
11:36/mile
60
F
97
3rd
407
Teri Pohl
00:40:40
13:06/mile
67
F
134
5K Male 60-69
1st
509
Gary May
00:29:27
9:29/mile
61
M
99
2nd
408
Jeffrey Pohl
00:35:08
11:19/mile
69
M
147
3rd
421
Joseph Salmon
00:35:18
11:23/mile
63
M
149